grant

Opportunities for Disease Prevention in People with Men tal Illness [ 1997 - 1999 ]

Also known as: Population of Linkage Studies of Preventable Co-Morbidi ty in People with Mental Illness

Research Grant

[Cite as http://purl.org/au-research/grants/nhmrc/974107]

Researchers Prof C D'Arcy Holman

Funding Amount $AUD 207,168.24

Funding Scheme NHMRC Project Grants

Notes Public Health Project Grant

Identifiers
Viewed: [[ro.stat.viewed]]