Full description
Survey of Pittwater LGA for Pittwater City Council. The PITTWATER(Survey of Pittwater LGA for Pittwater City Council) Survey is part of the Vegetation Information System Survey Program of New South Wales which is a series of systematic vegetation surveys conducted across the state between 1970 and the present.Available: 2014-05-01
Data time period: 2010-03-08 to 2010-08-10
text: New South Wales, Australia
Subjects
Abutilon hannii |
Acacia dimidiata |
Acacia drepanocarpa subsp. latifolia |
Acacia elata A.Cunn. ex Benth. |
Acacia falcata Willd. |
Acacia fimbriata A.Cunn. ex G.Don |
Acacia floribunda (Vent.) Willd. |
Acacia implexa Benth. |
Acacia longifolia (Andrews) Willd. subsp. longifolia |
Acacia longifolia subsp. sophorae (Labill.) Court |
Acacia longifolia subsp. sophorae (Labill.) R.Br. |
Acacia longissima Hort. ex H.L.Wendl. |
Acacia myrtifolia (Sm.) Willd. |
Acacia podalyriifolia A.Cunn. ex G.Don |
Acacia ulicifolia (Salisb.) Court |
Acianthus spp. |
Acmena smithii (Poir.) Merr. & L.M.Perry |
Acronychia oblongifolia (A.Cunn. ex Hook.) Endl. ex Heynh. |
Actinotus helianthi Labill. |
Actinotus minor (Sm.) DC. |
Actites megalocarpus (Hook.f.) Lander |
Adiantum hispidulum Sw. |
Aegiceras corniculatum (L.) Blanco |
Ageratina adenophora (Spreng.) R.M.King & H.Rob. |
Alangium villosum subsp. polyosmoides (F.Muell.) Bloemb. |
Albizia retusa subsp. retusa |
Alectryon coriaceus (Benth.) Radlk. |
Allocasuarina distyla (Vent.) L.A.S.Johnson |
Alocasia brisbanensis (F.M.Bailey) Domin |
Alpinia caerulea (R.Br.) Benth. |
Alternanthera denticulata R.Br. |
Amperea xiphoclada (Sieber ex Spreng.) Druce var. xiphoclada |
Aneilema acuminatum R.Br. |
Angophora costata (Gaertn.) Britten |
Angophora floribunda (Sm.) Sweet |
Angophora hispida (Sm.) Blaxell |
Anisopogon avenaceus R.Br. |
Apium prostratum Labill. ex Vent. |
Araujia sericifera E.Fourn. |
Archontophoenix cunninghamiana (H.Wendl.) H.Wendl. & Drude |
Aristida warburgii Mez |
Asparagus aethiopicus L. |
Asparagus plumosus Baker |
Asplenium australasicum (J.Sm.) Hook. |
Asplenium flabellifolium Cav. |
Aster subulatus Michx. |
Asterolasia correifolia (A.Juss.) Benth. |
Astroloma humifusum (Cav.) R.Br. |
Astrotricha floccosa DC. |
Astrotricha latifolia Benth. |
Atriplex australasica Moq. |
Austrostipa pubescens (R.Br.) S.W.L.Jacobs & J.Everett |
Austrostipa spp. |
Austrostipa verticillata Nees ex Spreng. |
Avicennia marina subsp. australasica (Walp.) J.Everett |
Avicennia marina subsp. australasica (Walp.) Moldenke |
Biological Sciences |
Baeckea brevifolia (Rudge) DC. |
Baeckea imbricata (Gaertn.) Druce |
Banksia ericifolia L.f. subsp. ericifolia |
Banksia integrifolia L.f. subsp. integrifolia |
Banksia marginata Cav. |
Banksia oblongifolia Cav. |
Banksia serrata L.f. |
Barringtonia acutangula subsp. acutangula |
Bauera microphylla DC. |
Baumea juncea (R.Br.) Palla |
Bidens pilosa L. |
Billardiera scandens Sm. |
Blechnum indicum Burm.f. |
Bolboschoenus caldwellii (V.J.Cook) Soj k |
Boronia ledifolia (Vent.) J.Gay ex DC. |
Boronia pinnata Sm. |
Boronia polygalifolia Sm. |
Bossiaea heterophylla Vent. |
Bossiaea scolopendria (Andrews) Sm. |
Brachychiton acerifolius (A.Cunn. ex G.Don) Macarthur & C.Moore |
Brachyloma daphnoides (Sm.) Benth. |
Brachyscome linearifolia DC. |
Breynia oblongifolia (Mull.Arg.) Mull.Arg. |
Briza minor L. |
Brunoniella australis (Cav.) Bremek. |
Bulbostylis sp. |
Bursaria spinosa Cav. |
Cajanus pubescens |
Callistemon linearis (Schrad. & J.C.Wendl.) Colvill ex Sweet |
Callistemon rigidus R.Br. |
Callitris sp. |
Capillipedium parviflorum (R.Br.) Stapf |
Carex spp. |
Carmona retusa |
Carpobrotus glaucescens (Haw.) Schwantes |
Cassinia aculeata (Labill.) R.Br. |
Cassinia uncata A.Cunn. |
Cassytha glabella R.Br. |
Cassytha glabella R.Br. f. glabella |
Cassytha pubescens R.Br. |
Castanospermum australe A.Cunn. ex Mudie |
Casuarina glauca Sieber ex Spreng. |
Caustis pentandra R.Br. |
Cayratia clematidea (F.Muell.) Domin |
Centella asiatica (L.) Urb. |
Ceratopetalum apetalum D.Don |
Ceratopetalum gummiferum Sm. |
Cestichis reflexa (R.Br.) Lindl. |
Cheilanthes sieberi Kunze subsp. sieberi |
Chordifex dimorphus (R.Br.) B.G.Briggs & L.A.S.Johnson |
Christella dentata (Forssk.) Brownsey & Jermy |
Chrysanthemoides monilifera subsp. rotundata (DC.) Norl. |
Cinnamomum camphora (L.) T.Nees & C.H.Eberm. |
Cissus antarctica Vent. |
Clematis aristata R.Br. ex Ker Gawl. |
Clematis glycinoides DC. var. glycinoides |
Clerodendrum tomentosum (Vent.) R.Br. |
Coldenia procumbens |
Conyza spp. |
Corchorus pascuorum |
Corchorus sericeus subsp. sericeus |
Correa alba Andrews var. alba |
Correa reflexa (Labill.) Vent. var. reflexa |
Corymbia gummifera (Gaertn.) K.D.Hill & L.A.S.Johnson |
Corymbia maculata (Hook.) K.D.Hill & L.A.S.Johnson |
Crassula sarmentosa Harv. var. sarmentosa |
Crinum pedunculatum R.Br. |
Crocosmia × crocosmiiflora (Lemoine ex E.Morren) N.E.Br. |
Crotalaria medicaginea var. linearis |
Cryptocarya meisneriana |
Cryptocarya microneura Meisn. |
Cryptocarya pleurosperma |
Cryptocarya triplinervis var. pubens |
Cryptostylis erecta F.Muell. ex Benth. |
Cucumis melo |
Cupaniopsis newmanii |
Cyathea australis (R.Br.) Domin |
Cyathea cooperi (Hook. ex F.Muell.) Domin |
Cyathea leichhardtiana (F.Muell.) Copel. |
Cyathochaeta diandra (R.Br.) Nees |
Cymbopogon refractus (R.Br.) A.Camus |
Cynodon dactylon (L.) Pers. |
Cyperus aggregatus (Willd.) Endl. |
Cyperus distans |
Cyperus polystachyos |
Cyperus sesquiflorus f. latifolius |
Dampiera stricta (Sm.) R.Br. |
Daphnandra apatela |
Darwinia fascicularis Rudge subsp. fascicularis |
Deeringia arborescens |
Delarbrea sp. |
Denhamia pittosporoides subsp. pittosporoides |
Desmodium gunnii Benth. ex Hook.f. |
Desmodium rhytidophyllum F.Muell. ex Benth. |
Desmodium sp. |
Dianella caerulea Sims var. caerulea |
Dianella caerulea var. aquilonia |
Dianella caerulea var. assera R.J.F.Hend. |
Dianella caerulea var. vannata |
Dichanthium setosum |
Dichondra repens |
Dichondra repens J.R.Forst. & G.Forst. |
Digitaria diffusa |
Digitaria papposa |
Digitaria ramularis |
Dillwynia floribunda Sm. |
Dillwynia retorta (J.C.Wendl.) Druce |
Dillwynia rudis Sieber ex DC. |
Dillwynia spp. |
Dioscorea sp. |
Dioscorea transversa R.Br. |
Diospyros australis (R.Br.) Hiern |
Diplocyclos sp. |
Disturbance |
Dodonaea platyptera |
Dodonaea polyandra |
Dodonaea triquetra J.C.Wendl. |
Dodonaea viscosa subsp. viscosa |
Doodia media |
Drosera auriculata Backh. ex Planch. |
Drypetes vernicosa |
Environment |
Environmental Sciences |
Echinopogon intermedius |
Echinopogon ovatus (G.Forst.) P.Beauv. |
Ectrosia agrostoides |
Ehrharta erecta Lam. |
Elaeodendron australe (Vent.) Kuntze var. australe |
Elaeodendron australe var. australe |
Elatine gratioloides |
Elattostachys megalantha |
Eleusine indica |
Empodisma minus (Hook.f.) L.A.S.Johnson & D.F.Cutler |
Enchylaena tomentosa |
Entolasia marginata (R.Br.) Hughes |
Entolasia stricta (R.Br.) Hughes |
Epacris microphylla R.Br. |
Epacris obtusifolia Sm. |
Epacris pulchella Cav. |
Eragrostiella sp. |
Eremophila debilis |
Eremophila deserti |
Eremophila goodwinii |
Erigeron karvinskianus DC. |
Erosion |
Erycibe coccinea |
Erythrina × sykesii Barneby & Krukoff |
Erythroxylum sp. |
Eucalyptus botryoides Sm. |
Eucalyptus haemastoma Sm. |
Eucalyptus leucophloia subsp. euroa |
Eucalyptus major |
Eucalyptus microtheca |
Eucalyptus paniculata Sm. |
Eucalyptus piperita Sm. |
Eucalyptus populnea |
Eucalyptus portuensis |
Eucalyptus punctata DC. |
Eucalyptus rhombica |
Eucalyptus scias L.A.S.Johnson & K.D.Hill subsp. scias |
Eucalyptus stricta Sieber ex Spreng. |
Eucalyptus umbra R.T.Baker |
Eucalyptus virens |
Euchiton sp. |
Euonymus australiana |
Euphorbia cyathophora |
Eupomatia laurina R.Br. |
Eustrephus latifolius R.Br. ex Ker Gawl. |
Evolvulus alsinoides var. sericeus |
Evolvulus alsinoides var. villosicalyx |
Exocarpos aphyllus |
Exocarpos cupressiformis Labill. |
Exocarpos latifolius |
Exocarpos sparteus |
Ficinia nodosa (Rottb.) Goetgh., Muasya & D.A.Simpson |
Ficinia nodosa (Rottb.) R.Br. |
Ficus brachypoda |
Ficus coronata Spin & Colla |
Ficus fraseri |
Ficus opposita |
Ficus rubiginosa Desf. ex Vent. |
Ficus watkinsiana |
Fimbristylis carolinii |
Fimbristylis cymosa |
Fimbristylis dichotoma (L.) Vahl |
Fimbristylis leucocolea |
Flora |
Gahnia aspera (R.Br.) Spreng. |
Gahnia clarkei Benl |
Gahnia erythrocarpa R.Br. |
Gahnia melanocarpa R.Br. |
Gahnia radula (R.Br.) Benth. |
Gamochaeta pensylvanica |
Gardenia ovularis |
Gardenia scabrella |
Gazania rigens (L.) Gaertn. |
Geitonoplesium cymosum (R.Br.) A.Cunn. ex Hook. |
Geology |
Geranium solanderi Carolin var. solanderi |
Glochidion ferdinandi |
Glochidion ferdinandi (Mull.Arg.) F.M.Bailey var. ferdinandi |
Glochidion philippicum |
Glycine clandestina J.C.Wendl. |
Glycine microphylla (Benth.) Tindale |
Gomphocarpus sp. |
Gompholobium grandiflorum Sm. |
Gompholobium sp. |
Gonocarpus teucrioides DC. |
Goodenia heterophylla Sm. subsp. heterophylla |
Goodenia heterophylla subsp. eglandulosa Carolin |
Goodenia sp. (Torrens Creek E.J.Thompson+ HUG754) |
Gossia acmenoides |
Gossia inophloia |
Grammitis billardierei Willd |
Grevillea linearifolia (Cav.) Druce |
Grevillea linearifolia of Makinson |
Grevillea sericea (Sm.)R.Br. subsp. sericea |
Grevillea sessilis |
Grevillea speciosa (Knight) McGill. |
Hakea laevipes Gand. subsp. laevipes |
Hakea sericea Schrad. & J.C.Wendl. |
Hakea teretifolia (Salisb.) Britten subsp. teretifolia |
Hedychium gardnerianum Roscoe |
Hedychium gardnerianum Sheppard ex Ker Gawl. |
Heliotropium conocarpum |
Hemigenia purpurea R.Br. |
Hibbertia bracteata (R.Br. ex DC.) Benth. |
Hibbertia cistiflora N.A.Wakef. subsp. cistiflora |
Hibbertia dentata R.Br. ex DC. |
Hibbertia empetrifolia (DC.) Hoogland subsp. empetrifolia |
Hibbertia rufa N.A.Wakef. |
Hibbertia scandens (Willd.) Gilg |
Homalanthus populifolius (G.Forst.) Guill. |
Homalanthus populifolius Graham |
Hovea linearis (Sm.) R.Br. |
Hydrocotyle bonariensis Lam. |
Hydrocotyle sibthorpioides R.Br. ex A.Rich. |
Hymenophyllum cupressiforme Labill. |
Hypochaeris radicata L. |
Hypolepis muelleri N.A.Wakef. |
Impatiens walleriana Hook.f. |
Imperata cylindrica (Nees) C.E.Hubb. |
Isolepis prolifera (Rottb.) R.Br. |
Jacksonia scoparia R.Br. |
Juncus continuus L.A.S.Johnson |
Juncus kraussii subsp. australiensis (Buchenau) Snogerup |
Juncus usitatus L.A.S.Johnson |
Kunzea ambigua (Sm.) Druce |
Lagenifera stipitata (Labill.) Druce |
Lagenophora stipitata (Labill.) Druce |
Lambertia formosa Sm. |
Landscape |
Lantana camara L. |
Lasiopetalum ferrugineum Sm. var. ferrugineum |
Lastreopsis microsora (Endl.) Tindale subsp. microsora |
Laxmannia gracilis R.Br. |
Leionema dentatum Sm. |
Lepidosperma filiforme Labill. |
Lepidosperma gunnii Boeckeler |
Lepidosperma neesii Kunth |
Lepidosperma viscidum R.Br. |
Leptocarpus tenax (Labill.) R.Br. |
Leptomeria acida R.Br. |
Leptospermum arachnoides Gaertn. |
Leptospermum continentale Joy Thomps. |
Leptospermum laevigatum (Gaertn.) F.Muell. |
Leptospermum squarrosum Gaertn. |
Leptospermum trinervium (Sm.) Joy Thomps. |
Lepyrodia scariosa R.Br. |
Leucopogon esquamatus (R.Br.) Benth. |
Leucopogon lanceolatus R.Br. var. lanceolatus |
Leucopogon leptospermoides R.Br. |
Leucopogon microphyllus (Cav.) R.Br. var. microphyllus |
Leucopogon parviflorus (Andrews) Lindl. |
Ligustrum lucidum W.T.Aiton |
Lindsaea linearis Sw. |
Lithology |
Lobelia anceps Labill. |
Lomandra confertifolia subsp. pallida A.T.Lee |
Lomandra filiformis (Thunb.) Britten subsp. filiformis |
Lomandra glauca (R.Br.) Ewart |
Lomandra longifolia Labill. |
Lomandra multiflora (R.Br.) Britten subsp. multiflora |
Lomatia silaifolia (Sm.) R.Br. |
Lonicera japonica Thunb. ex Murray |
Macadamia integrifolia |
Macrozamia communis L.A.S.Johnson |
Marsdenia rostrata R.Br. |
Maytenus silvestris Lander & L.A.S.Johnson |
Melaleuca hypericifolia Sm. |
Melaleuca linariifolia Sm. |
Melaleuca nodosa (Sol. ex Gaertn.) Sm. |
Melaleuca thymifolia Sm. |
Microlaena stipoides (Labill.) R.Br. |
Microlaena stipoides (Labill.) R.Br. var. stipoides |
Mirbelia rubiifolia (Andrews) G.Don |
Mitrasacme polymorpha R.Br. |
Monotoca elliptica (Sm.) R.Br. |
Morinda jasminoides A.Cunn. |
Murdannia gigantea |
Myoporum boninense subsp. australe Chinnock |
Myrsine howittiana F.Muell. ex Mez |
Myrsine variabilis |
Myrsine variabilis (R.Br.) Mez |
Neosepicaea jucunda |
Nephrolepis cordifolia (L.) C.Presl |
Nicotiana megalosiphon |
Notelaea longifolia Vent. |
Notelaea sp. (Barakula A.R.Bean 7553) |
Ocimum tenuiflorum |
Olax stricta R.Br. |
Olea europaea subsp. cuspidata (Wall. ex G.Don) Cif. |
Olearia tomentosa (J.C.Wendl.) Benth. |
Opercularia diphylla Gaertn. |
Ophioglossum sp. |
Oplismenus aemulus |
Oplismenus aemulus (R.Br.) Roem. & Schult. |
Oplismenus imbecillis (R.Br.) Roem. & Schult. |
Oryza rufipogon |
Osteospermum ecklonis (DC.) Norl. |
Oxalis debilis var. corymbosa |
Oxalis perennans Haw. |
Pandorea jasminoides (G.Don) K.Schum. |
Pandorea pandorana (Andrews) Steenis |
Panicum sp. |
Parsonsia straminea (R.Br.) F.Muell. |
Paspalidium distans (Trin.) Hughes |
Paspalum dilatatum Poir. |
Paspalum urvillei Steud. |
Passiflora edulis Sims |
Passiflora herbertiana Ker Gawl. subsp. herbertiana |
Patersonia glabrata R.Br. |
Patersonia sericea R.Br. |
Peperomia tetraphylla Hook. & Arn. |
Peripleura obovata |
Persicaria decipiens (R.Br.) K.L.Wilson |
Persoonia isophylla L.A.S.Johnson & P.H.Weston |
Persoonia lanceolata Andrews |
Persoonia laurina Pers. subsp. laurina |
Persoonia levis (Cav.) Domin |
Persoonia linearis Andrews |
Petrophile pulchella (Schrad. & J.C.Wendl.) R.Br. |
Philodendron spp. |
Philotheca buxifolia (Sm.) Paul G.Wilson subsp. buxifolia |
Philotheca myoporoides (DC.) Bayly subsp. myoporoides |
Phragmites australis (Cav.) Trin. ex Steud. |
Phyllanthus gunnii |
Phyllanthus gunnii Hook.f. |
Phyllanthus hirtellus (F.Muell.) Mull.Arg. |
Phyllanthus lacerosus |
Phyllota phylicoides (Sieber ex DC.) Benth. |
Pimelea ligustrina Labill. subsp. ligustrina |
Pimelea microcephala |
Piper mestonii |
Pittosporum revolutum Dryand. ex W.T.Aiton |
Plantae sp. |
Plantago drummondii |
Plantago lanceolata L. |
Platylobium formosum subsp. parviflorum (Sm.) A.T.Lee |
Pluchea baccharoides |
Poa labillardierei Steud. var. labillardierei |
Podolobium ilicifolium (Andrews) Crisp & P.H.Weston |
Polymeria calycina R.Br. |
Polystichum australiense Tindale |
Pomaderris argyrophylla |
Pomaderris ferruginea Sieber ex Fenzl |
Pomaderris intermedia Sieber |
Pomaderris mediora N.G.Walsh & Coates |
Pomax umbellata (Gaertn.) Sol. ex A.Rich. |
Poranthera microphylla Brongn. |
Potamogeton sp. |
Prostanthera denticulata R.Br. |
Pseuderanthemum variabile (R.Br.) Radlk. |
Psydrax odorata f. subnitida |
Pteridium esculentum (G.Forst.) Cockayne |
Pterocaulon redolens |
Pterostylis spp. |
Ptilothrix deusta (R.Br.) K.L.Wilson |
Pultenaea daphnoides J.C.Wendl. |
Pultenaea flexilis Sm. |
Pultenaea paleacea Willd. |
Pultenaea retusa Sm. |
Pultenaea rosmarinifolia Lindl. |
Pultenaea tuberculata Sm. |
Pyrrosia rupestris (R.Br.) Ching |
Ranunculus repens L. |
Ranunculus sp. |
Rhaphidophora sp. |
Rhodanthe microglossa |
Rhynchosia sp. |
Richardia stellaris (Cham. & Schltdl.) Steud. |
Ripogonum elseyanum |
Ripogonum fawcettianum F.Muell. ex Benth. |
Rorippa eustylis |
Rubus moluccanus var. trilobus F.Muell. |
Rubus parvifolius L. |
Rumohra adiantiformis (G.Forst.) Ching |
Rytidosperma pallidum (R.Br.) A.M.Humphreys & H.P.Linder |
Rytidosperma tenuius (Steud.) Conert |
Salacia sp. |
Sarcocornia quinqueflora (Bunge ex Ung.-Sternb.) A.J.Scott subsp. quinqueflora |
Scaevola calendulacea (Andrews) Druce |
Scaevola ramosissima (Sm.) K.Krause |
Schefflera actinophylla (Endl.) Harms |
Schelhammera undulata R.Br. |
Schizomeria ovata D.Don |
Schoenus brevifolius R.Br. |
Schoenus ericetorum R.Br. |
Schoenus imberbis R.Br. |
Schoenus lepidosperma subsp. pachylepis |
Schoenus sp. |
Scleria mackaviensis |
Sclerolaena johnsonii |
Selliera radicans Cav. |
Semecarpus australiensis |
Senecio hispidulus A.Rich. |
Senecio madagascariensis Poir. |
Senna occidentalis |
Setaria palmifolia (J.Koenig) Stapf |
Setaria parviflora Kunth |
Sida spenceriana |
Sloanea australis subsp. australis |
Smilax australis R.Br. |
Smilax glyciphylla Sm. |
Soil |
Solanum prinophyllum Dunal |
Solanum seaforthianum Andrews |
Sonchus oleraceus L. |
Species Presence/Abundance |
Spinifex longifolius |
Sporobolus virginicus (L.) Kunth var. virginicus |
Sprengelia incarnata Sm. |
Stenotaphrum secundatum (Walter) Kuntze |
Stephania japonica |
Stephania japonica var. discolor (Blume) Forman |
Sterculia sp. |
Sticherus flabellatus (R.Br.) H.St.John var. flabellatus |
Streptoglossa sp. |
Styphelia tubiflora Sm. |
Syncarpia glomulifera (Sm.) Nied. subsp. glomulifera |
Syngonium podophyllum |
Synoum glandulosum (Sm.) A.Juss. subsp. glandulosum |
Syzygium luehmannii |
Syzygium paniculatum Gaertn. |
Tephrosia brachycarpa |
Teratophyllum brightiae |
Terminalia sp. |
Tetragonia tetragonioides (Pall.) Kuntze |
Themeda arguens |
Themeda australis (R.Br.) Stapf |
Thunbergia arnhemica |
Thysanotus tuberosus R.Br. subsp. tuberosus |
Toechima tenax |
Tradescantia fluminensis Kunth |
Trema tomentosa var. aspera (Brongn.) Blume |
Tribulus cistoides |
Trichosanthes pentaphylla |
Tricoryne sp. |
Tridax procumbens |
Triplarina paludosa |
Trochocarpa laurina (Rudge) R.Br. |
Tylophora barbata R.Br. |
Typha orientalis C.Presl |
Utricularia lateriflora |
Vegetation Structure |
Vernonia cinerea (L.) Less. var. cinerea |
Veronica plebeia R.Br. |
Vigna radiata var. sublobata |
Viola banksii K.R.Thiele & Prober |
Viola hederacea |
Viola hederacea Labill. |
Vitex glabrata |
Voacanga grandifolia |
Wahlenbergia gracilis (G.Forst.) A.DC. |
Westringia fruticosa (Willd.) Druce |
Wikstroemia indica (L.) C.A.Mey. |
Xanthorrhoea latifolia (A.T.Lee) D.J.Bedford subsp. latifolia |
Xanthorrhoea media R.Br. |
Xanthorrhoea resinosa (Sol. ex C.Kite) E.C.Nelson & D.J.Bedford |
Xanthosia pilosa |
Xanthosia pilosa Rudge |
Xanthosia tridentata DC. |
Xylomelum pyriforme (Gaertn.) Knight |
Xyris cheumatophila |
Xyris gracilis R.Br. |
Yakirra muelleri |
Zieria smithii |
Zornia muriculata |
User Contributed Tags
Login to tag this record with meaningful keywords to make it easier to discover